Ward No, NameWinning Candidate NameParty
1 Mahadev Jharkhandi (1) Lal Bahadur SP
2 Semra PrabhakarSP
3 Engineering College Gauri Devi SP
4 Manbela Mala Independent
5 Mahadev Jharkhandi (2) Chandavati BSP
6 ChargawaSantraj SharmaBJP
7 Raptinagar Brijesh Singh ChotuBJP
8 Beni Madhav Mahesh Independent
9 Vasharatpur Rajesh BJP
10 Rajendra Nagar West Rinki Devi Independent
11 Himayyunpur North Radhe Shyam Rawat BJP
12 Janpriya Vihar Rishi Mohan Verma BJP
13 Shivpur Sahabganj Md Afroz aka Gabbar Independent
14 Jharna Tola Sandhya Gupta BJP
15 Goplapur Ramalvat BSP
16 Lachdipur Usha Devi BJP
17 Jangal Tulsiram West Abhimanyu SP
18 Tulsiram Saroj Nishad BJP
19 Nausarh Rita Devi BSP
20 Girdhar Ganj Mamata Devi Independent
21 Betiya Hata Vishwajit SP
22 Jatepur NorthJanni Independent
23 Adhiyari Bag Ramesh Yadav SP
24 Ghospurva Mira BJP
25 Turkmanpur Shama Yasmeen BJP
26 Narsinhpur Wajeehullah Independent
27 Jatepur Railway Colony Manoj Kumar Yadav Independent
28 Salikram Saroj BJP
29 Lohiya Nagar Rajendra Kumar TiwaroBJP
30 Gallamandi Maheva Ram Bhual BJP
31 Krishna Nagar Savikumar SP
32 Madhopur Abhishek Kumar Nishad BJP
33 Rasulpur Ayesha Khatoon SP
34 Shahpur Chandrashekhar Singh BJP
35 Basantpur Asha Devi BJP
36 Bichiya Railway Colony Shakun Mishra SP
37 Shaktinagar Alok Kumar BJP
38 Dilerjakpur Jitendra Prasad Saini BJP
39 Dharamshala Bazar Bablu Independent 
40 Divan Bazar Uzair Ahmad SP
41 Kalyanpur Md Mateenuddin SP
42 Purdilpur Manu Jaiswal BJP
43 Ramjanki Nagar Renu BJP
44 Urwark Nagar BabyBSP
45 Ilahi Bag Asmat Khatoon SP
46 Daudpur Sanjay Yadav SP
47 Ramganj North Ashok Yadav SP
48 Surajkund Dhamnagar Ansari Ayesha Bano SP
49 Jafra Bazar Irshad Ahmad SP
50 Vikas Nagar Ajay Kumar OjhaBJP
51 Ismailpur ShahabIndependent
52 Miyan Bazar AslamSP
53 Kazipur Khurd Amarnath YadavIndependent
54 Bhediyagarh AjayCongress
55 AlhadadpurAnand VardhanIndependent
56 Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose AartiBJP
57 Modudipur Gayatri DeviIndependent
58 Tiwaripur Anees AhmadIndependent
59 Hansupur Sanjay Shirvastav BJP
60 Rustompur Kanchan Lata Singh BJP
61 Ali Nagar Sanjay Yadav Independent
62 Civil Lines Devendra Kumar BJP
63 Mirzapur SaurabhBJP
64 Chaksa Hussain Md Ahteram Hussain Independent
65 MahueesudharpurChandra Prakash SinghBJP
66 Muftipur Ziyaul IslamSP
67 Sheshpur Sanjiv Congress
68 Purana Gorakhpur NadiraIndependent
69 Civil Lines 1Ajay RaiBJP
70 Jangal Nakah Rajesh SangramIndependent

Last Updated on 7 January 2018