Ward No and NameWinner NameParty Name
74-Gher Sheikh MitthuSalim AhmedSamajwadi Party
48-Jogi NawadaSudha SharmaIndependence
1-Biharipur Civil LinesPrem ChandIndependence
76-Iglis GanjSyed Aklak AliSamajwadi Party
2-Jatav PuraBrajpalIndependence
78-SufitolaMohammad AnjumSamajwadi Party
40-Sahaswani TolaHariom KashyapBharatiya Janata Party
28-Fareedpur ChaudharyAqeelSamajwadi Party
71-Nai BastiNargisIndependence
3-Chhoti BiharAnupamBharatiya Janata Party
32-Gandhi UdyanPushpendra MaheshwariBharatiya Janata Party
50-JanakpuriAmar AuroraBharatiya Janata Party
20-AzamnagarMahalka QureshiSamajwadi Party
53-Rohli TolaShabeena TajSamajwadi Party
34-Parathapur ChaudharyMo Ubas KhanIndependence
56-KunwarpurSaurabhBharatiya Janata Party
19-KanjadaspurRenu YadavSamajwadi Party
4-Sugar FactoryRenuSamajwadi Party
80-Rabdi TolaJuvaida BIndependence
59-SaraniaAfrozSamajwadi Party
43-AkapuramMo Yamin KhanSamajwadi Party
33-Bakhandi NathParvinSamajwadi Party
31-KatgharIrfanaSamajwadi Party
23-Indira NagarSatish Chandra KatibBharatiya Janata Party
55-Saidpur HawkinsDeepak SaxenaBharatiya Janata Party
57-FalteganjDhan DeviIndependence
42-Chaudhari MohallaAnita DeviSamajwadi Party
67-Awas VikasShashi SaxenaBharatiya Janata Party
46-GandhipuramPoonam GangwarBharatiya Janata Party
38-Beniipur ChaudharyShah JahanIndian national congress
49-Shastri NagarGaurav SaxenaIndependence
39-Kanker TolaTabassum NafisSamajwadi Party
60-ShahdanaRoop KishorBharatiya Janata Party
5-NekpurChitra MishraBharatiya Janata Party
36-JauharpurSudama DeviBharatiya Janata Party
47-Qila ChhawniNathu Lal RathoreBharatiya Janata Party
26-Ivri.Sugara BegumSamajwadi Party
72-Alamgiri GanjMukesh SinghalBharatiya Janata Party
25-MadhinathMunendra SinghBharatiya Janata Party
75-AijaznagarNanhiSamajwadi Party
79-Chak Mahmud NagarKamarul NishaSamajwadi Party
35-Rampur BaugRajesh KumarSamajwadi Party
22-KhalilpurUsha UpadhyayBharatiya Janata Party
12-SithauraMrs. KusumIndependence
70-Peer BahodaBabuSamajwadi Party
13-Shanti BiharAjay Kumar Singh ChauhanBharatiya Janata Party
37-NandausiJavitri DeviBharatiya Janata Party
21-Subhash NagarSubhash VermaBharatiya Janata Party
52-BankhanaShamim AhmedSamajwadi Party
58-Gulab NagarVipulBharatiya Janata Party
77-SaudagaranAtul KapoorBharatiya Janata Party
63-SahukaraRajendra Kumar MishraIndependence
51-Nagaria ParikshitMahesh RajputBharatiya Janata Party
14-BrahmapuraVirendra KumarBharatiya Janata Party
11-KatrachandkhaChhangamalBharatiya Janata Party
8-Model TownHarnam SinghBharatiya Janata Party
69-ShahbadAbdul Qayyum Khan MunSamajwadi Party
24-Maula NagarVikas SharmaBharatiya Janata Party
68-Khannu MauSarvesh RastogiIndependence
66-Bajariya PurnanmalSanjay RaiBharatiya Janata Party
54-BhudShaliniBharatiya Janata Party
65-Suresh Sharma NagarNaresh KumarSamajwadi Party
6-Nawada SheikhRenuIndependence
27-MathurapurDharam VeerBharatiya Janata Party
9-NaumahlaAmit KumarBharatiya Janata Party
45-Maheshpur AtriathaIqbal Ahmed AnsariSamajwadi Party
61-KanoongoyanKapil KantBharatiya Janata Party
7-Veer BhattiSushma DwivediBharatiya Janata Party
41-Biharipur MoumaranMukesh MehrotraBharatiya Janata Party
44-MallukpurRaj Kumar GuptaBharatiya Janata Party
29-Rahrapura ChaudharyAshik AhmedSamajwadi Party
15-HajipurRais Miyon AbbasiSamajwadi Party
73-VidawaliaKhatoonSamajwadi Party
10-Badi BiharMo SalimBahujan samaj party
30-SwalenagarAlim KhanSamajwadi Party
62-Chak MahmoodDurray ShahwarSamajwadi Party
64-SiklapurVinod KumarBharatiya Janata Party
18-Railway ColonyAbhishek SaxenaIndependence
17-HarunaglaNaresh Sharma BuntyBharatiya Janata Party
16-SanjayanagarAvnish KumarBharatiya Janata Party

Last Updated on 7 January 2018